Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module

$1,120.93

  • The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz * km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link len
UPC: 882658782466 SKU: SFP-10G-SR-S= Category: Tags: , , Brand:
This site uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.