Cisco Systems 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR Mod MMF 850NM Domino

$591.44

  • Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
  • Connector Type: LC/PC
  • Form Factor: Hot-swappable
  • Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 62.5 µm, 50 µm
UPC: 882658638275 SKU: GLC-SX-MMD++= Category: Tags: , , Brand:
This site uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.